Deelnemers

Serie 1 02-11-2017 19:00 -20:45
  • 1 Harry Ambergen
  • 2 Mathijs Beverdam
  • 3 Anique Van Ewijck
  • 4 Elco Gorter
  • 5 Hans Habing
  • 6 Susanne Hooijer
  • 7 Sven Jonker
  • 8 Marcel Keuskamp
  • 9 Leo Kiers
  • 10 Jan Knevelbaard
  • 11 Johan de Lange
  • 12 Peter van der Linden
  • 13 Thomas Meeuwissen
  • 14 Kevin Meijerink
  • 15 Femke Postma
  • 16 Karel Strijker
  • 17 Heino de Vries
  • 18 Jeroen Wolters
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 2 02-11-2017 21:15 -23:00
  • 1 Dominique Beverdam
  • 2 harry boxem
  • 3 Edwin van Delden
  • 4 Jacob Drent
  • 5 Willie Driezes
  • 6 Christiaan Kuiper
  • 7 Edwin Zantinge
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 3 04-11-2017 10:00 -11:45
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 4 04-11-2017 12:15 -14:00
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 5 04-11-2017 14:30 -16:15
  • 1 Michel Baars
  • 2 Marty Bakker
  • 3 Jos de Beer
  • 4 Auke Broekhuizen
  • 5 Gerrit Brus
  • 6 Freddy van Egmond
  • 7 Jan-Henk Groot
  • 8 Jan den Hartigh
  • 9 Marcel den Hartigh
  • 10 jan hospers
  • 11 Gerard Kiewiet
  • 12 Rutger Kloen
  • 13 Rutger Kloen jr
  • 14 Wim Kolk
  • 15 Rene Nieman
  • 16 Anneke Timmerman
  • 17 Steven Vroege
  • 18 Marco Zanen
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 6 05-11-2017 10:00 -11:45
  • 1 paul Alma
  • 2 Michel Baars
  • 3 Mathijs Beverdam
  • 4 harry boxem
  • 5 Edwin ten Brink
  • 6 Bianca Brommer
  • 7 Edwin van Delden
  • 8 Jan den Hartigh
  • 9 Ron Hofman
  • 10 Daniel Hoogstra
  • 11 Martijn Postma
  • 12 arend schokker
  • 13 regina schokker
  • 14 Priscilla Thalen
  • 15 Koos Venema
  • 16 Edwin Zantinge
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 7 05-11-2017 12:15 -14:00
  • 1 Mischa Been
  • 2 Laura Buist
  • 3 Vincent Fokkelman
  • 4 Ronald de Groot
  • 5 Ben Gruisinga
  • 6 Louw Hoekstra
  • 7 Walter Jansen
  • 8 Anouk Keizer
  • 9 Ruben Keizer
  • 10 Jeffrey Kingma
  • 11 Remy Oldenburger
  • 12 Bart Reitsma
  • 13 Rick Roffel
  • 14 Wilke Schaaphok
  • 15 Gerald Stel
  • 16 Nancy Van Stuivenberg
  • 17 Willem Van Dalen
  • 18 Lieuwe van der Veen
  • 19 Andre Veldkamp
  • 20 Dionne Vrijs
Serie 8 05-11-2017 14:30 -16:15
  • 1 Jeffrey Bolleboom
  • 2 Minou Bolleboom
  • 3 Benny Bosch
  • 4 Ronald Bouma
  • 5 Fried Denninger
  • 6 Jeroen Grove
  • 7 Ronald Hoekstra
  • 8 Tonni Hummel
  • 9 Danny Kamphorst
  • 10 Cees Kuiper
  • 11 Stefan Langeloo
  • 12 Roelie Langeloo-van Urk
  • 13 Fabio Licheri
  • 14 Martijn van Maaren
  • 15 Robert maat
  • 16 Rudolf Mulder
  • 17 fabian post
  • 18 Dennis Slagter
  • 19 Taco Verhoef
  • 20 Marcel Walstra