Deelnemers

Serie 3 14-05-2015 15:30 -17:30
  • 1 Bowling Concurrent - Robert Geven
  • 2 Bowling Concurrent - Roger de Wendt
  • 3 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 1 - Michael Grabovac
  • 4 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 1 - Marcel Heinsohn
  • 5 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 2 - Stefan Klockgether
  • 6 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 2 - Jamie McDermott
  • 7 De Hofmannetjes - Aletta Hofman
  • 8 De Hofmannetjes - Ron Hofman
  • 9 Garage33 - Jan Passies
  • 10 Garage33 - Christiaan Veendorp
  • 11 Kiri 1 - Bianca Brommer
  • 12 Kiri 1 - Sander Kruger
  • 13 Matrix - Jos de Beer
  • 14 Matrix - René Nieman
  • 15 suyderoogh 99 - bert beverdam
  • 16 suyderoogh 99 - peter gorter
  • 17 Veenpoort 1 - Robin molema
  • 18 Veenpoort 1 - gerald stel
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 4 14-05-2015 18:15 -20:15
  • 1 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 3 - Marcel Heinsohn
  • 2 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 3 - Jamie McDermott
  • 3 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 4 - Michael Grabovac
  • 4 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 4 - Stefan Klockgether
  • 5 Complete-Bowling.nl - Michel Baars
  • 6 Complete-Bowling.nl - Geoffrey Cirkel
  • 7 Dirk en Nicole - Dirk Dreyer
  • 8 Dirk en Nicole - Nicole Sanders
  • 9 Double Trouble - Eric Raatgever
  • 10 Double Trouble - Stéphane Schensema
  • 11 Kiri 2 - Sander Kruger
  • 12 Kiri 2 - Harmen Ras
  • 13 Marcel en Jan - Jan den Hartigh
  • 14 Marcel en Jan - Marcel den Hartigh
  • 15 Rick en Jeroen - Jeroen Bosch
  • 16 Rick en Jeroen - Rick Roffel
  • 17 Shit Happenz - Christiaan Kuiper
  • 18 Shit Happenz - Priscilla Thalen
  • 19 Sunshine Chicks - Miriam Otten
  • 20 Sunshine Chicks - Sabine Sonnenschein
Serie 7 15-05-2015 12:45 -14:45
  • 1 Bowl & Fun 1 - Willie Driezes
  • 2 Bowl & Fun 1 - Nicole Sanders
  • 3 Bowl & Fun 2 - Heino de Vries
  • 4 Bowl & Fun 2 - Harry Sanders
  • 5 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 5 - Michael Grabovac
  • 6 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 5 - Jamie McDermott
  • 7 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 6 - Marcel Heinsohn
  • 8 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 6 - stefan Klockgether
  • 9 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 9 - Natalie Janorschke
  • 10 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 9 - Patrick Schlemm
  • 11 Dennis en Marco - Dennis Knijff
  • 12 Dennis en Marco - Marco Landman
  • 13 Kevin en Jelle - Jelle Kuipers
  • 14 Kevin en Jelle - Kevin van Rooijen
  • 15 Straighter s greater - Dirk Dreyer
  • 16 Straighter s greater - Ingo Keller
  • 17 suyderoogh - Kevin Beerda
  • 18 suyderoogh - Richard Bos
  • 19 Uitzichtloos - Ben Gruisinga
  • 20 Uitzichtloos - Roelof de Ruiter
Serie 8 15-05-2015 15:30 -17:30
  • 1 't Witte Hoes - Elco Gorter
  • 2 't Witte Hoes - Martijn Wessels
  • 3 BAM Open Junge! - Dirk Dreyer
  • 4 BAM Open Junge! - Michael Grabovac
  • 5 Bowling emmen - Bertus Aardema
  • 6 Bowling emmen - Harry Sanders
  • 7 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 7 - Natalie Janorschke
  • 8 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 7 - Jamie McDormott
  • 9 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 8 - Stefan Klockgether
  • 10 BSV 2000 Oldenburg 8 - Patrick Schlemm
  • 11 HSGM - Dennis Knijff
  • 12 HSGM - Hans Snelting
  • 13 Rotogrip - Ingo Keller
  • 14 Rotogrip - Marco Landman
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 9 15-05-2015 18:15 -20:15
  • 1 pekelaer - koos pekelaer
  • 2 pekelaer - siebrand pekelaer
  • 3 The mongools - Dominique Beverdam
  • 4 The mongools - Sven Steenbekkers
  • 5 The young Guns - Dirk Dreyer
  • 6 The young Guns - Marco Landman
  • 7 Witte hoes - Elco Gorter
  • 8 Witte hoes - Nicole Sanders
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 11 16-05-2015 11:45 -13:45
  • 1 bianca en michel - michel baars
  • 2 bianca en michel - bianca brommer
  • 3 bowlingshop MB - mark bakker
  • 4 bowlingshop MB - karin römer
  • 5 chris en harry - Harry Boxem
  • 6 chris en harry - Christiaan Kuiper
  • 7 De Kaden - Auke Broekhuizen
  • 8 De Kaden - Ivo de Vries
  • 9 Hengelsport sappemeer - Gerard Kiewiet
  • 10 Hengelsport sappemeer - Frans Luijckx
  • 11 Jeroen en Mariska - Mariska van den Bos
  • 12 Jeroen en Mariska - Jeroen van Geel
  • 13 Mannen met Ballen - Ferrel Khoo
  • 14 Mannen met Ballen - Kevin van Rooijen
  • 15 Pinhitters - Pascal Denos
  • 16 Pinhitters - Wesley Ouwerkerk
  • 17 Take No Prisoners - Ilse van Leeuwen
  • 18 Take No Prisoners - Simon Schepers
  • 19 Willie en Karel - Willie Driezes
  • 20 Willie en Karel - Karel Strijker
Serie 12 16-05-2015 14:30 -16:30
  • 1 Anne en Taco - Anne Breems
  • 2 Anne en Taco - Taco Verhoef
  • 3 Auke / Michel - Michel Baars
  • 4 Auke / Michel - Auke Broekhuizen
  • 5 BA 1 - Dennis de Bree
  • 6 BA 1 - Marco van Haastert
  • 7 BA 2 - Marco Koopal
  • 8 BA 2 - Gerwin Willemse
  • 9 French-connection - Dan French
  • 10 French-connection - Kelly Plummen
  • 11 Jasper en Mariska - Mariska van den Bos
  • 12 Jasper en Mariska - Jasper Willems
  • 13 marcel ivo - ivo de vries
  • 14 marcel ivo - marcel walstra
  • 15 NBF 1 - ramon hilferink
  • 16 NBF 1 - mark jacobs
  • 17 NBF 2 - jeroen van de heide
  • 18 NBF 2 - joshua schuurman
  • 19 NBF 3 - ron van der boogaert
  • 20 NBF 3 - johnny spil
Serie 13 16-05-2015 17:15 -19:15
  • 1 De broodbowlers - Wesley Ouwerkerk
  • 2 De broodbowlers - Karin Römer
  • 3 Henry en Corne - Corne Alphenaar
  • 4 Henry en Corne - Henry Bolleboom
  • 5 Jeffery en minou - Jeffery Bolleboom
  • 6 Jeffery en minou - Minou Bolleboom
  • 7 Jeroen en Jasper - Jeroen van Geel
  • 8 Jeroen en Jasper - Jasper Willems
  • 9 JHBT - Stefan Langeloo
  • 10 JHBT - Roelie Langeloo-van Urk
  • 11 NBF A - Jeroen van der Heide
  • 12 NBF A - Johnny Spil
  • 13 NBF B - Ramon Hilferink
  • 14 NBF B - Joshua Schuurman
  • 15 NBF C - Ron van den Bogaard
  • 16 NBF C - Mark Jacobs
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20